Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Heated swimming pool |
| Sports activities Aqua park Billiard tables Table tennis | Spa and relaxation Solarium Jacuzzi | On-site Dining Restaurant Poolside snack bar |
| Child-friendly Children's pool Children's play area Game room Toys | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 60 m² Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas Caldas Novas is just a 5-minute walk from the Prive Club and welcomes guests with a solarium, a Jacuzzi, and hot public baths. Leisure options at the apartment include a pool cover, provided by the swimming pool.
The diRoma Acqua Park is in proximity to this 2-bedroom apartment, while Caldas Novas Yatch Club is 1.5 km away. Its prime location offers convenient access to the Caldas Novas Wax Museum, which is approximately 200 metres away. Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas is located 25 minutes on foot from the Japanese Gardens.
This property includes a terrace and a dressing room with an air conditioner for utmost comfort. At the apartment, a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a sauna have been provided to enhance your comfort.
Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas is equipped with a fully-fitted kitchen for those who wish to self-cater. Caldas Novas airport is 10-minute drive away. Guests can make the most of their stay at this accommodation by taking part in activities like ping-pong and pool. A year-round outdoor swimming pool can be found on the premises.
- Local attractions
- Shopping Tropical1000 m
- Zuum Disco Club650 m
- Caldas Novas Yatch Club750 m
- Spring Square1000 m
- Museu de Cera Caldas Novas600 m
- Water Park500 m
- Clube Prive500 m
- Kitakas Center Park1000 m
- Airports
- Caldas Novas5 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Safe deposit box
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Luggage storage
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
- Key card access
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Restaurant
- Poolside snack bar
Activities and relaxation
- Heated swimming pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Aqua park
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- Leisure/ TV room
- Solarium
- Sauna
- Jacuzzi
- Billiard tables
- Table tennis
- Hot spring bath
- Open-air bath
- Shallow end
Services
- Room service
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- AM/FM alarm clock
- Board games
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Toys
- Game room
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No cribs are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas?
Guests of Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, diRoma Acqua Park, placed 20 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Japanese Gardens (2.1 km) as well as Caldas Novas Yatch Club (1.5 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas?
A stay at Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas begins at $16. - ❓
Does Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas offer parking?
Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
Guests of the apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas?
On-site, guests of Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas can relax with a solarium, a Jacuzzi, and hot public baths. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas?
Guests staying at Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Yes Burger, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Galletos Grill is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas have an internet connection?
Yes, Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation is furnished with a shared kitchen and offers a refrigerator as well. - ❓
What is the size of Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas exactly?
Apartamento Luxo: Hidromassagem Privativa e Bebidas Liberadas consists of 60 square meters.